Członkowie Klubu

intro

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość/kraj Uwagi
1. Hryb-Abramowska Stefania Rumia
2. Możejko-Andryszczyk Krystyna Sokółka uczestnictwo deklaratywne
3. Bachórz Józef Sopot
4. Bailey David Warszawa uczestnictwo deklaratywne
5. Beyer Andrzej Łódź zm. 2018 r.
6. Bielec Lesław Gdańsk
7. Bielicka Jolanta Włocławek
8. Bielecki Jerzy Olsztyn
9. Halagiera Błażejczyk Alicja Gdańsk
10. Strzemieczna-Błeszyńska Lucyna Toruń
11. Błeszyński Jacek Toruń
12. Gościcka-Bobkowicz Krystyna Sopot
13 Bochus Krzysztof Warszawa
14 Borkowski Krzysztof Kwidzyn
15. Borowski Tadeusz Gdańsk uczestnictwo deklaratywne
16. Bruski  Ireneusz Olsztyn
17. Lorkowska Borówka Aleksandra Kwidzyn
18. Bortnowski Stanisław Kraków zm. 2014 r.
19. Chodakowska Iwona Kwidzyn
20. Perehuda-Czerny Alina Kwidzyn
21. Obuchowska D’Alessandro Danuta USA
22. Daszczyński Edward Sopot
23. Dobrowolski Romuald Gdańsk
24. Donimirski Stanisław Warszawa zm. 2012 r.
25. Duch Włodzisław Toruń
26. Bułyk Dumalska Krystyna Olsztyn
27. Miklewicz-Dziubek Jadwiga Gdańsk uczestnictwo deklaratywne
28. Folga Jerzy Suchy Dwr
29. Fortuna Andrzej Kwidzyn
30. Garton Bogdan Gdańsk
31. Gębik Andrzej Olsztyn zm. 2013 r.
32. Gogolewski Marek Poznań zm. 2015 r.
33. Gola Janina Kwidzyn zm. 2014 r.
34. Gołyga Andrzej Kwidzyn uczestnictwo deklaratywne
35. Goszczyńska Elżbieta Gdańsk
36. Goś-Kiegler Apolonia Sosnowiec uczestnictwo deklaratywne
37. Górski Józef Nowa Karczma zm. 2009 r.
38. Sikora-Góźdź Stella Straszyn
39. Grabowska Krystyna Gniezno zm. 2017 r.
40. Sokołów-Gromek Krystyna Gdynia Przewodnicząca Kapituły KMOK
41. Grundkowski Lesław Gdańsk
42. Gryń Roman Suchy Las
43. Krzysztofiak Gumowska Eleutera Trzcianka zm. 2018 r.
44. Huelle Maria Kwidzyn
45. Halagiera Irena Kwidzyn zm. 2009 r.
46. Hulewicz Edward Warszawa
47. Humecki Roman Gdynia
48. Iwicki Witold Kwidzyn
49. Jankiewicz Mieczysław Poznań były członek Kapituły KMOK- zm. 2016 r.
50. Jatkowski Stanisław Gdańsk zm. 2009 r.
51. Jelnicki Hubert Gdańsk
52. Jaroszewski Jan Gdynia uczestnictwo deklaratywne
53. Mancewicz Jaszczuk Biskupiec
54. Kabatc Eugeniusz Warszawa
55. Kaliszewski Witold Warszawa
56. Kaliwoszka Andrzej Piaseczno
57. Kawka Kałużyńska Krystyna Legionowo
58. Kamiński Krzysztof Gdańsk
59. Kamiński Michał Gdańsk
60. Kamiński Witold Gdańsk
61. Kaniewski Edward Gdynia
62. Karasek Krzysztof Warszawa
63. Karasek Tadeusz Warszawa
64. Matla-Kiepajło Ewa Gdańsk
65. Kiepajło Ryszard Gdańsk zm. 2011 r.
66. Kocejko Marek Ustka uczestnictwo deklaratywne
67. Kopyciński Benedykt Kraków
68. Koroluk Sławomir Gdynia
69. Kosacz Jerzy Sadlinki zm. 2015 r.
70. Kozłowski Eugeniusz Toruń zm. 2013 r.
71. Kruk Wojciech Kwidzyn zm. 2005 r.
72. Daszczyńska-Krukowska Janina Rakowiec
73. Krukowski Zygmunt Rakowiec
74. Krzykowski Marek Władysławowo uczestnictwo deklaratywne
75. Krzysztofiak Andrzej Kwidzyn Burmistrz Miasta Kwidzyna
76. Krzysztofiak Mirosław Sopot zm. 2018 r.
77. Kuciel Wojciech Gdańsk
78. Krzyżanowska (Obuchowska) Ligia Gdańsk
79. Kufel Andrzej Gdańsk
80. Kunikowski Marian Gdańsk uczestnictwo deklaratywne
81. Kurowski Helmut Toruń zm. 2014 r.
82. Cybulska-Kwiatkowska Marianna Kwidzyn
83. Wyroślak-Lewandowska Elżbieta Londyn
84. Lewandowski Janusz Gdynia Honorowy Obywatel Kwidzyna
85. Sitko Lewandowska Eleonora Tczew
86. Lewicki Czesław Kwidzyn
87. Lisowski Józef Gdynia
88. Łoś Zbigniew Poznań
89. Maciąg Grzegorz Gdynia
90. Majewski Jerzy Kwidzyn uczestnictwo deklaratywne
91. Malinowski Andrzej Warszawa
92. Małolepszy Józef Wrocław
93. Mancewicz Krystyna Kwidzyn
94. Mancewicz Zygmunt Kwidzyn
95. Manturewicz Bogdan uczestnictwo deklaratywne
96. Mazur Bogdan Suchy Dwór
97. Lemańska-Mazur Teresa Suchy Dwór
98. Czarnota-Mączyńska Jolanta Warszawa
99. Michowski Edward Jan Górna Grupa
100. Mikołajczak Małgorzata Gniezno
101. Urbanowicz-Mosakowska Maria Kwidzyn
102. Nahorny Włodzimierz Warszawa
103. Sitko-Nawrocka Stella Toruń
104. Szczepańska-Nowak Jadwiga Gdynia uczestnictwo deklaratywne
105. Gawalewicz-Niedzielska Anna Gdańsk
106. Oliwa-Ostrowska Danuta Gdańsk
107. Ossowska Jadwiga Gdynia
108. Ossowska Krystyna Gdynia
109. Pagieła Paweł Gdańsk
110. Możejko-Pastewka Barbara Warszawa uczestnictwo deklaratywne
111. Bardelska-Patuła Bożena Dania
112. Pawłowski Ryszard Gdańsk
113. Piotrowiak Barbara Toruń
114. Prudzienica Marian Gdynia
115. Przybylski Włodzimierz Gdańsk
116. Rogacewicz Bogdan Gdańsk
117. Rozwadowski Władysław Poznań
118. Machutta-Różycka Anna Gdańsk członek Kapituły KMOK
119. Rutkowski Dominik Sopot
120. Rzeszutek Józef Słupsk
121. Sterankiewicz Sablińska Emilia USA
122. Karczewska-Sakowicz Alicja Gdańsk uczestnictwo deklaratywne
123. Sitko Tadeusz Stegna
124. Barancewicz-Skorżyńska Zuzanna Gdańsk
125. Slowiński Henryk Wrocław
126. Sokołów Tadeusz Gdańsk
127. Sokólska Grażyna Gdańsk
128. Janiuk-Sova Barbara Sopot
129. Spanily Tadeusz Gdynia zm. 2016 r.
130. Stanek-Gutowska Danuta Malbork
131. Abucewicz-Staszak Regina Kwidzyn
132. Stefanicki Roman Gdańsk zm. 2014 r.
133. Stefański Lech Słupsk
134. Strzała Lech Kwidzyn zm. 2015 r.
135. Strzeszewska Strzała Krystyna Kwidzyn
136. Suchy Andrzej Gdańsk
137. Szarmach Marian Sztum członek Kapituły KMOK
138. Szpajer Michał Gdynia
139. Śmiech Lucjan Gdańsk
140. Bagińska-Świdkiewicz Zofia Zielona Góra
141. Taylor Jacek Sopot
142. Torzewska Danuta Września
143. Tul Teresa Gdańsk
144. Tymuła Józef Gdańsk
145. Tymuła Teresa Gdańsk
146. Walter Zdzisław Łódź
147. Werth Manfred Toruń
148. Wiczkowski Zbigniew Toruń
149. Wiśniewska Wanda Kwidzyn
150. Wodzisławski Ryszard Elbląg
151. Krupa-Wojciechowska Barbara Sopot
152. Woźnica Zbigniew Poznań
153. Michalska-Wyczawska Ewa Łódź zm. 2011 r.
154. Ziółkowski Roman Niemcy